1 bedroom apartment 34 m² Capital City of Prague, Czech Republic

Czech Republic, Capital City of Prague
$154,212
$4,536/m²
;
Last update: 07/03/2025

• Address
    Cihakova, 25978 25978
  • Metro
    Českomoravská (~ 300 m)
  • Metro
    Vysočanská (~ 1000 m)

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $4,536/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    34 m²

Description

apartment 1 + kk 34m2 on the 2nd floor of a brick house, The apartment is privately owned. The apartment is in well-maintained condition next to the metro station Cescomoravskaya. Quiet area, within walking distance of Harfa Shopping Centre.

…….

apartment 1 + kk 34m2 on the 2nd floor of a brick house, The apartment is privately owned. The apartment is in good condition near the metro station Cheskomoravskaya. Quiet area, within walking distance of Harfa Shopping Center.

Location on the map

Czech Republic, Capital City of Prague
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance