2 room apartment 80 m² Lakatameia, Cyprus

Lakatameia, Cyprus, Nicosia
$164,973
$2,062/m²
;
Last update: 08/09/2022

Price per m²
    $2,062/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    80 m²

Description

Two bedroom resale apartment for sale in Kapparis - Famagusta province. The apartment consists of 65 sq.m covered area and 15 sq.m covered veranda. It has one bathroom, air conditioning system and double glazed windows. The apartment it has communal swimming pool, playground, tennis and spa. Also the apartment is very close to the sea. Sale price 165,000 euros.

Location on the map

Lakatameia, Cyprus, Nicosia
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure