6 room villa 349 m² Kissonerga, Cyprus

Kissonerga, Cyprus, Koinoteta Kissonergas
$2,13M
$6,106/m²
;
Last update: 08/09/2022

Rooms
    6
  • Total area
    Total area
    349 m²

Description

Six bedroom luxury villa under construction for sale in Agios Tychonas - Limassol province, with 388 sq.m. covered area, where 295 sq.m. covered interiors, 54 sq.m. covered verandas, 121 uncovered verandas and 39 sq.m. covered parking space, built on 994 sq.m. plot. It has 5 bathrooms, en-suite in the bedrooms, provision for underfloor heating, provision for VRV air conditioning system, cloakroom, swimming pool and large yard with garden. The house has an Energy Efficiency certificate A. It is located in a very good and privileged area,  close to many services. Sale price 2,131,289 euros plus V.A.T.

Location on the map

Kissonerga, Cyprus, Koinoteta Kissonergas
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure