5 room villa 258 m² Demos Agiou Athanasiou, Cyprus

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
$1,57M
$6,090/m²
;
Last update: 07/09/2022

Rooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    258 m²

Description

Five bedroom luxury villa under construction for sale in Agios Tychonas - Limassol province, with 297 sq.m. covered area, where 211 sq.m. covered interiors, 47 sq.m. covered verandas, 88 uncovered verandas and 39 sq.m. covered parking space, built on 596 sq.m. plot. It has 5 bathrooms, en-suite in the bedrooms, provision for underfloor heating, provision for VRV air conditioning system, cloakroom, swimming pool and large yard with garden. The house has an Energy Efficiency certificate A. It is located in a very good and privileged area,  close to many services. Sale price 1,587,492 euros plus V.A.T.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Leisure