Penthouse 3 bedrooms 100 m² Agridaki, Northern Cyprus

Agridaki, Agridaki, Northern Cyprus, Lapta Alsancak Camlibel Belediyesi
$150,329
$1,503/m²
;
Last update: 24/02/2023

Price per m²
    $1,503/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    100 m²