2 bedroom apartment 116 m² Demos Agiou Athanasiou, Cyprus

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
$581,051
$5,009/m²
;
In CRM: 63589
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 19/05/2026

Price per m²
    $5,009/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    116 m²

Description

An exclusive residential complex in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The complex consists of 167 apartments. Residences with generous private gardens and pools - offering the feel of a true home, perfect for families and anyone who values outdoor living and natural surroundings. Key Features Gym Spa Center, Sauna Massage room Functional training zone Yoga & Stretching zone Indoor and outdoor pool Cafe & bar Coworking area Event space Cinema Kids playground Green Park Lobby Underground parking AVAILABILITY Apartments 1st floor Internal area 89 sq.m. Covered veranda 27 sq.m. Price 499.000 euro plus VAT Apartments 2nd floor Internal area 89 sq.m. Covered veranda 27 sq.m. Price 519.000 -524.000 euro plus VAT There are more apartments available in this project. Status: Off plan Completion date: Q3 2029

Location on the map

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure