1 bedroom apartment 64 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$334,405
$5,225/m²
;
In CRM: 62776
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 27/03/2026

Price per m²
    $5,225/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    64 m²

Description

A first of its kind gated community in Limassol brimming with life, amazing communal amenities, and positive energy. By fusing a strong connection with nature, the project will inspire a life of joy and harmony with the living environment. Meticulous landscaping surrounds the 10,000 square metre park. Both energy and serenity are infused into the many activities available at Park+ in the project. Life in the complex includes unique activities and incredible amenities. Engage with nature by riding along the green cycling path, jogging through the trees, or doing yoga against a lush backdrop. Boost your wellbeing by swimming laps in the pool, working out in the ultramodern gym, and rallying in the contemporary tennis courts. Fully furnished (indoor and outdoor) Full installation of all kitchen appliances CONCEALED a/c units in the living area Amazing views, south orientation (to all the amenities, a golf course and beyond) AVAILABILITY Apartments Internal area 53 sq.m. Covered veranda 11 sq.m. Price 290.000 euro - 340.000 euro      

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure