6 bedroom house 320 m² Agios Tychonas, Cyprus

Agios Tychonas, Cyprus, Koinoteta Agiou Tychona
$2,26M
$7,062/m²
;
In CRM: 62753
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 24/03/2026

Bedrooms
    6
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    320 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    550 m²

Description

Luxury villa for sale in Agios Tychonas, Limassol. Key Features 6 rooms Central AC Dakin  Underfloor heating Dakin Alarm system Built-in speakers Smart home Electric curtains     

Location on the map

Agios Tychonas, Cyprus, Koinoteta Agiou Tychona
Food & Drink
Leisure