Apartment 90 m² Ayia Napa, Cyprus

Ayia Napa, Cyprus
$229,113
$2,546/m²
;
Last update: 16/03/2026

Price per m²
    $2,546/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    90 m²

Description

Description of object: If you buy a property from us, you will receive a complete service! You don't have to worry about a house manager, a furniture company, craftsmen and cleaning staff. We offer you everything at local prices. Do you want to protect your fortune from inflation? Are you looking for a property in Cyprus? Then you are right with us! We represent the builder on the Czech market. We are market leaders with over 1000 satisfied customers right by the sea. Read our reviews! Experience unique living in the heart of Paralimni with our exclusive collection of 26 modern apartments. This impressive project in the best location offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience and stunning sea views. Each apartment is modernly designed and impresses with stylish interiors, spacious layouts and high-quality equipment. Residents have access to a beautiful community pool - the ideal place to relax and relax. This project offers easy access to all major amenities such as shops, restaurants, cafes and entertainment. The stunning coast is just a short drive away - enjoy the best of both worlds: rest and relaxation in the midst of a vibrant city. Cyprus, with its European culture and civilization, which dates back to ancient times, today offers far more than yearly sunshine, beautiful beaches, vineyards, historical sites and a family-friendly culture with open and communicative people. The mild climate, the widespread use of English and other world languages, the low crime rate, the low cost of living and the tax advantages make the island an extremely attractive place for living and business. Whether you are looking for a permanent residence, a holiday home or an investment opportunity - this project in Paralimni is the ideal choice.