Penthouse 3 bedrooms 282 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$1,10M
$3,894/m²
;
In CRM: 243190
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

• Address
    Griva Digeni, 47 Agios Nicolaos

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,894/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    282 m²

Description

Located in the sought-after residential area of Agios Nicolaos, this elegant three-bedroom penthouse offers a perfect combination of contemporary design, privacy, and prime city living in the heart of Limassol. The apartment features a spacious open-plan living and dining area seamlessly connected to a modern kitchen with high-quality finishes. Large windows allow plenty of natural light, creating a bright and welcoming atmosphere throughout the home. The property includes three well-proportioned bedrooms, including a comfortable master bedroom, as well as stylish bathrooms designed with modern materials and fittings. A key highlight of this penthouse is the private roof garden, offering an exclusive outdoor space ideal for relaxation and entertaining. The rooftop area features a private swimming pool and ample space for lounge and dining areas, creating a unique urban retreat with beautiful city views. Situated in a central yet quiet neighborhood, the property provides easy access to shops, restaurants, business centers, and the seafront of Limassol. This penthouse represents an excellent opportunity for both comfortable living and investment in one of the city’s most convenient residential areas.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure