3 bedroom apartment 188 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$664,599
$3,535/m²
;
In CRM: 242935
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Price per m²
    $3,535/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    188 m²

Description

This 3-bedroom apartment offers a refined balance of modern design, functionality, and urban convenience. Thoughtfully planned to meet the expectations of contemporary living, the apartment combines clean architectural lines with practical interior solutions. The layout features a spacious open-plan living and dining area seamlessly connected to a modern, fully functional kitchen. Large windows allow for abundant natural light, enhancing the sense of openness and comfort throughout the space. The two well-proportioned bedrooms provide privacy and flexibility, making the apartment ideal for couples, small families, or investment purposes. High-quality materials, carefully selected finishes, and attention to detail define the overall character of the residence. The design prioritizes both aesthetics and everyday practicality, creating a harmonious and comfortable living environment. Located in a prime residential area of Limassol with immediate access to key amenities and city infrastructure, this 3-bedroom apartment represents an excellent opportunity for both modern living and long-term value.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare