4 bedroom house 475 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$1,27M
$2,677/m²
;
In CRM: 241566
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

The year of construction
    2026
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    475 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    330 m²

Description

Semi-detached house in Agia Fyla, Ekali, offering comfort and style in a desirable location. This key-ready home has a generous internal space of 475 m². The property includes four spacious bedrooms, one well-appointed bathroom, and an elevator for easy access throughout the house. Located in a gated complex and provides privacy and security. Enjoy a private swimming pool and stunning panoramic views that stretch from the city to the countryside. The design emphasizes energy efficiency, holding an ‘A' rating, ensuring both comfort and savings. Agia Fyla, Ekali is a sought-after area, known for its relaxing atmosphere and easy access to city life. The neighborhood offers a balance of peaceful surroundings and convenience, being close to the highway and a variety of amenities including shops, schools, and services.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance