Penthouse 4 bedrooms 286 m² Germasogeia, Cyprus

Germasogeia, Cyprus
$834,246
$2,917/m²
;
In CRM: 241268
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 30/03/2026

Price per m²
    $2,917/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    286 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1995

Description

4 Bedroom PenthousThis exceptional 4-bedroom penthouse is located in the prestigious area of Potamos Germasogeia, Limassol, one of the city’s most sought-after residential neighborhoods, within close proximity to the beach, amenities, and vibrant city life. The residence comprises four spacious bedrooms, including an master suite with en-suite bathroom, while the remaining bedrooms provide ample space and privacy for family or guests. Good investment opportunity, can be spleat into smaller apartments. Also Can be sold for an office.

Location on the map

Germasogeia, Cyprus
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure