3 bedroom apartment 200 m² Demos Agiou Athanasiou, Cyprus

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
$1,65M
$8,261/m²
;
In CRM: 61718
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 28/01/2026

Price per m²
    $8,261/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    200 m²

Description

Brand new apartment in Columbia area, Limassol Key Features Fully Furnished Elevator, Garden, Balcony, Alarm, Storage room, Playroom Air conditioning in all rooms 2 Covered parking 3rd floor City and sea views Underfloor heating DEVI (Germany) ⁠VRV air conditioning system Custom design kitchen and cabinets (Italy) Built-in kitchen appliances NEFF (Germany) ⁠Furniture handcrafted HOME DECO (Italy) ⁠Hallway design Versace (Italy) ⁠Bedrooms design Yudashkin (Italy) ⁠Bathrooms sanitary wear Laufen (Sweden) ⁠Mixer taps Daniel (France) High-quality custom-made tiles (Italy), moisture-resistant parquet in all bedrooms (Germany) ⁠Decorative ceilings ORAC (Belgium) ⁠Skirting boards and moldings ORAC (Belgium)  Verandas 18+9+3 sq.m. Internal area 170 sq.m.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure