3 bedroom villa 131 m² Chloraka, Cyprus

Chloraka, Cyprus, Koinoteta Chloraka
$732,816
$5,594/m²
;
In CRM: 222900
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 19/01/2026

Number of floors
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    131 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    325 m²

Description

For sale is a modern detached villa under construction, located in a quiet area of Chloraka. The internal area is 130.64 square meters. The villa features a spacious layout, includes three cozy bedrooms and two modern bathrooms, which is ideal for families or couples who appreciate style and practicality.

Chloraka is a cozy coastal area known for its combination of traditional color and modern life. Residents enjoy the silence of the village atmosphere, while having access to shops, cafes and important services nearby. The beautiful coastline is only a few minutes away, offering magnificent sea views and pleasant walking trails.

The villa is built to the highest standards with energy efficiency class A, which ensures comfort and economy. The property is located in a secure closed complex, which guarantees peace and privacy. There is a private pool on the grounds, ideal for relaxing or meeting friends and family. The house can also be purchased with furniture, which makes living as comfortable as possible.

This unique property is ideally located next to local amenities and provides everything you need for both permanent residence and leisure. For more information or viewing arrangements, please contact Purple International Real Estate.