3 bedroom villa 147 m² Tala, Cyprus

Tala, Cyprus, Koinoteta Talas
$721,184
$4,906/m²
;
In CRM: 222898
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 19/01/2026

Number of floors
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    147 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    334 m²

Description

For sale: modern detached villa, under construction in the prestigious area of Tala. This magnificent property offers 147 m2 of interior space thoughtfully arranged for comfort and style. The villa includes three spacious bedrooms and three bathrooms, which provides enough space for family life and guest reception.

The house is designed for modern needs, has an energy efficiency class A, which guarantees low operating costs and less impact on the environment. The open-plan living room leads to your own pool, which is perfect for relaxing or enjoyable evenings. Large windows fill the interior with natural light and open panoramic views of nature and the sea.

The complex is completely closed and guarded, allowing residents to enjoy peace and privacy. The location in the Tala area combines the charm of a traditional hill village with proximity to shops, cafes and necessary infrastructure. The area is known for its tranquil atmosphere, picturesque scenery and easy access to both the coast and city life.

Do not miss the opportunity to become the owner of a new villa, built in 2026 with the latest modern standards. For more information or viewing, contact Purple International Real Estate.