5 bedroom house 490 m² Agios Tychonas, Cyprus

Agios Tychonas, Cyprus, Koinoteta Agiou Tychona
$2,90M
$5,920/m²
;
In CRM: 61563
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 17/01/2026

Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    6
  • Total area
    Total area
    490 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    860 m²

Description

Luxury villa for sale In Agios Tychonas area, Limassol. Key Features 3 floors, 5 bedrooms Full sea views from all floors Central A/C & underfloor heating 65m² infinity pool with jacuzzi & 180m² decking Mature garden with palms & full outdoor lighting Italian marble throughout (inside & outside) Jacuzzis in all bedrooms Two kitchens (Siematic – Gaggenau & Miele equipment) Villeroy & Boch bathrooms, tiles & sinks Italian wardrobes in all rooms Luxury laundry room, chandeliers, stainless railings Electric gates, full security system (alarms & cameras) 5 parking spaces (two parking areas) Wooden doors (teak bedrooms/toilets, massive Irocco pivot entrance door)

Location on the map

Agios Tychonas, Cyprus, Koinoteta Agiou Tychona
Food & Drink
Leisure