1 bedroom apartment 52 m² Limassol, Cyprus

$298,451
$5,795/m²
;
In CRM: 31171
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $5,795/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    52 m²

Description

This modern residential apartment project is located in the prime developing business area of Limassol, consisting of a 4-story building with carefully designed apartments, including 14 one-bedrooms and 6 two-bedrooms, offering elegant multiple facilities for sport, work, and relaxation. Following bioclimatic design principles in line with A-class energy efficiency, and using high-quality materials that ensure durability and environmental sustainability, the project offers well-thought-out functionality and solutions that go beyond local development standards, catering to a modern and comfortable living experience. It is not just about comfortable living, but a tool for the people of tomorrow who are seeking more and want to surround themselves with an atmosphere that fosters productive rest and work. Benefits: This location offers strong investment potential, driven by the presence of numerous large-scale developments in the area. A wide range of roof facilities: swimming pool and gym; dining, lounge and co-working areas. Class A energy-efficiency certificate.