3 bedroom villa 155 m² Tsada, Cyprus

Tsada, Cyprus, Tsada
$583,531
$3,765/m²
;
In CRM: 240461
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 10/05/2026

The year of construction
    2026
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    155 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    270 m²

Description

Discover your perfect home in the charming village of Tsada with this stunning 3-bedroom villa. Offering 130 square meters of elegant living space, this villa includes a guest WC, an ensuite master bedroom, and an additional bathroom. The property features a 25-square-meter covered veranda for al fresco dining, a refreshing swimming pool, and ample parking on a generous 631-square-meter plot. Just 3 minutes from the luxurious Minthis Hills golf resort and the quaint Tsada village, and only 15 minutes from Paphos city, this villa provides the ideal blend of tranquility and accessibility for those seeking a serene retreat with easy access to urban conveniences. Inclusions: •Front fence and entrance gate •BBQ bench •AC Units •Provision for Central Heating •Covered Verandas •Parking Space •Title Deed

Location on the map

Tsada, Cyprus, Tsada
Food & Drink
Leisure