2 bedroom apartment 70 m² Paphos Municipality, Cyprus

$404,058
$5,772/m²
;
In CRM: 25672
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/03/2026

Price per m²
    $5,772/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    70 m²

Description

The apartment is located on the 4th floor (top floor) of the building and offers spacious and inviting living areas. The open-plan living and dining area leads to a large balcony with views of the sea, perfect for al fresco dining in the summer. The property comprises two double bedrooms, a family bathroom, and comes fully equipped with appliances, furniture, and air conditioning. *This property is available for purchase exclusively through a rental agreement program with a 3.5% ROI. By joining this program, you'll benefit from a minimum 3-year rental agreement, with the potential to extend it based on mutually agreed terms and conditions.*

Location on the map

Cyprus, Paphos Municipality
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure