Apartment 400 m² Limassol, Cyprus

$806,625
$2,017/m²
;
In CRM: 17022
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $2,017/m²
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    400 m²

Description

Mixed use building in Omonoia of Limassol near Casino Resort, Marina and Mall is available now. The building has internal area 400 square meters and is divided into a basement warehouse 160 sq., a ground floor shop 120 sq and mezzanine 50 sq, and an apartment three bedroom 120sq which is under construction. It has solar water heater with pressure, a/c in all areas and uncovered parking for four cars. Quick access to all needed amenities including parks, schools, restaurants and beach . Call for more information and viewing.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure