2 bedroom apartment 263 m² Parekklisia, Cyprus

$6,50M
$24,711/m²
;
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $24,711/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    263 m²

Interior details

Interior Features:

  • Balcony

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Garden

Description

An astonishing modern complex with breathtaking views of the Mediterranean sea. Created to enjoy genuine seafront living at its best. Inspired by its legendary location, this stunning establishment is situated next to St. Raphael Marina and Limassol's best fine dining restaurants. Offering iconic residential and luxury with 5-star services. The project boasts only 5 apartments and 2 luxurious penthouses with private roof top pools. Each apartment will have two parking spaces, a storage room, and a maid's room. The indoor facilities include communal swimming pool, gym and sauna.MAJOR BENEFITS: First line beachfront location; Breathtaking unobstructed sea views; High-end neighborhood with the best 5-star hotels and restaurants; Communal swimming pool, gym and sauna; High standards of finishes; Maid's room on the ground floor of each apartment; High-quality built-in furniture; EVERY PROPERTY IS DELIVERED WITH THE SIGNATURE TOP STANDARD FINISHES: Semi-solid parquet floors in each room; Marble floor and walls in the toilets and bathrooms; High ceilings (3.15 m); Security entrance doors; Intercom system; Water under floor heating system and VRV conditioning; High-standard sanitary ware from European brands; Thermal aluminum window frames with double glazing; High-standard kitchen cabinets and wardrobes from European brands;