Apartment 1 600 m² Ypsonas Municipality, Cyprus

$1,50M
$936/m²
;
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $936/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    1 600 m²

Description

Warehouse available in the Industrial area of Ypsonas.  Purpose built, the warehouse has a huge area which can be separated into individual areas and includes a large office area and showroom.  Ample parking space for 20 cars.  Currently rented and the Tenancy agreement can be transferred to the new Owner.  As this is an industrial zone, the land is leased from the Government on a 99 year term and the Owners pay a rental amount per annum.  Please contact us for further details and a breakdown of rental income per month.

Location on the map

Ypsonas Municipality, Cyprus
Leisure