2 bedroom apartment 107 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$1,84M
$17,195/m²
;
In CRM: 85909790
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/05/2026

Price per m²
    $17,195/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    107 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    33

Description

Price: EUR 1,580,000 + VAT Details of 2 Bedroom apartment Type B: Floor - Fourth Bedrooms - 2 Net Area - 107,1 m2 Covered Balcony - 25.9 m2 Total covered area - 155.8 m2

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare