3 bedroom apartment 136 m² Erimi Municipality, Cyprus

Erimi Municipality, Cyprus
$505,741
$3,719/m²
;
In CRM: 60589
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 10/03/2026

Price per m²
    $3,719/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    136 m²

Description

New project is situated in the peaceful suburb of Erimi, Limassol. Surrounded by a serene landscape while remaining just a short drive from Limassol’s city centre and coastline, this development provides an ideal setting for families, professionals, and investors seeking a balanced lifestyle Key Features Built-in soft-close wardrobes Covered veranda Double glazing Lift Parking Roof garden Solar panel Provisions for air conditioning Provisions for photovoltaic panels AVAILABILITY Apartment 2nd floor Internal area 97 sq.m. Covered veranda 39 sq.m. Uncovered veranda 114 sq.m. Apartment 2nd floor Internal area96 sq.m. Covered veranda 36 sq.m. Uncovered veranda 123 sq.m. There are amore apartments available in this project. Completion date: September 2027

Location on the map

Erimi Municipality, Cyprus
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure