5 bedroom villa 432 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$929,080
$2,151/m²
;
In CRM: 240073
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/05/2026

The year of construction
    2005
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    432 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    530 m²

Description

Villa for sale on top of mountain at agia fyla at kalithea area. The ground floor is with 3 bedrooms 2 wc sauna pool covered parking. Sofita on top with balcony with a stunning view of limassol, wc, shower, big bedroom ,kitchen, and has also a separate outside side entrance. + separate flat at the basement with a one bedroom wc kitchen shower.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare