2 bedroom apartment 86 m² Cyprus, Cyprus

Cyprus
$389,979
$4,535/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Location

  • Country
    Cyprus

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $4,535/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    86 m²

Description

Discover this unique opportunity to own a stylish and spacious two bedroom apartment located just a few meters from the serene Linear Park and the picturesque Pedieos River. Offering an airy and well designed layout, the apartment combines comfort and functionality with elegant modern finishes throughout.

Location on the map

Cyprus
Food & Drink