3 bedroom apartment 190 m² Demos Agiou Athanasiou, Cyprus

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
$1,45M
$7,632/m²
;
In CRM: 77912
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 09/11/2025

Price per m²
    $7,632/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    190 m²

Description

The new project is a stunning private apartment complex offering a modern and truly luxurious setting in the heart of Limassol. Located in the area of Agios Athanasios, this modern complex organically intertwines with the dynamic flow of a lively urban center, while at the same time offering privacy and a tranquil atmosphere. The picturesque promenade and historical monuments, the best private schools and hospitals, the yacht marina of Limassol, first-class restaurants, traditional taverns, lively nightlife and shopping areas with boutiques and shops will be just a few minutes away from you. The complex offers spacious apartments and exclusive penthouses with a rooftop swimming pool and panoramic sea views. All residences are built to the highest standards, using the best materials, and offer indoor infrastructure that make this project an exceptional place to live. Surrounded by beautiful landscaped gardens, the project offers spacious terraces, recreation areas, a luxurious lobby, conference rooms and an outdoor communal panoramic pool for maximum comfort and convenience for residents. This complex, the real gem of the city, will be your dream home and a smart investment.