2 bedroom apartment 95 m² Peyia, Cyprus

Peyia, Cyprus
$367,125
$3,864/m²
;
In CRM: 60373
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $3,864/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    95 m²

Description

New Mediterranean living in the picturesque village of Peyia — where every day brings serenity, inspiring views, and a deep connection with nature. Surrounded by pristine landscapes, beautiful sunsets, and the tranquil rhythm of the Mediterranean coast, this is a place where comfort and harmony define your everyday life. The residences are part of a modern complex featuring two harmoniously positioned buildings set within a 2,400 m² landscaped area. Each building includes 8 spacious apartments, designed with panoramic windows oriented from southeast to southwest — flooding the interiors with natural light and offering spectacular views of the sea and mountains. Key Features Panoramic sea and mountain views Private rooftop garden Swimming pool  Landscaped grounds Eco-Friendly technologies Covered parking & EV Charging AVAILABILITY Apatments 2nd floor Internal area 84,3 sq.m. Covered verandas 10,4 sq.m. Uncovered veranda 17,1 sq.m. Roof garden 20,40 sq.m. Prices 311.000 euro - 325.000 euro plus VAT There are more apartments available in this project. Status: Off plan

Location on the map

Peyia, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure