1 bedroom apartment 102 m² Moni, Cyprus

Moni, Cyprus, Koinoteta Mones Lemesou
$254,599
$2,496/m²
;
In CRM: 239862
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 30/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,496/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    102 m²

Description

This Apartment in Moni is where tranquility meets convenience, offering an exclusive gated community just minutes from Limassol. Nestled within nature yet seamlessly connected, it is designed for those who crave peace and proximity, with effortless, traffic-free access to the city's bustling business district and diverse entertainment. Located in one of Limassol’s most promising and up-and-coming areas, surrounded by prestigious new developments such as Yoo and Limassol Greens. Offers quick access to beautiful beaches like Governor's Beach. With prestigious nearby facilities like a golf resort, top medical centers, and international schools, this community is ideally suited for families and modern professionals. In addition, the area is home to the most popular cycling route and is near My Q Padel Club and Paintball Cyprus. At Olthis Complex, experience a sophisticated living environment where the beauty of nature and the city's energy come together seamlessly, delivering a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and a sense of belonging.

Location on the map

Moni, Cyprus, Koinoteta Mones Lemesou
Grocery stores
Leisure