3 bedroom apartment 177 m² Demos Agiou Athanasiou, Cyprus

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
$1,89M
$10,671/m²
;
In CRM: 60212
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $10,671/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    177 m²

Description

Modern luxury complex in prime location in Linopetra, Limassol.  The project consists of 12 elegant apartments.  Key Features Distance to sea: 1200m Parkings and storage rooms Common swimming pool Secure gated property Penthouse with a private pool AVAILABILITY Apartment 3rd floor Internal area 127 sq.m. Covered veranda 50 sq.m. Roof garden 110 sq.m. There are more apartments available in this project. Completion date: November 2027

Location on the map

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure