3 bedroom apartment 134 m² Demos Agiou Athanasiou, Cyprus

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
$572,525
$4,273/m²
;
In CRM: 59970
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $4,273/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    134 m²

Description

New modern project in Agios Athanasios area, Limassol. Just a short drive to the beach. The project consists of 9 apartments.  Key Features Open-plan living room and kitchen  Extraordinary Design 3min drive to the Highway High quality finishes AVAILABILITY Apartment 1st floor Internal area 111,70 sq.m. Covered veranda 23,10 sq.m. Uncovered veranda 3,70 sq.m. There are more apartments available in this project. Status: Under construction Completion date: June 2026

Location on the map

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
Leisure