4 bedroom house 313 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$2,22M
$7,078/m²
;
In CRM: 59903
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/04/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    313 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    761 m²

Description

A luxury villa located in Kefalokremmos, Germasogeia. Excellent area for families that are looking to live in a safe and clean environment that pleases the eye. Covering an internal space of 313 m², this property features four spacious bedrooms and four modern bathrooms, providing ample space for family and guests.Germasogeia is renowned for its beautiful scenery and vibrant community. Situated three-minute drive to the highway, this area offers easy access to local amenities, beaches, and recreational facilities, making it an ideal location for those seeking both tranquility and convenience. The villa promises panoramic mountain views, enhancing the charm of your living experience.Set on a large plot, the home includes central air conditioning, underfloor heating, and an elevator for added comfort and accessibility. Enjoy an outdoor lifestyle with your private swimming pool, ideal for relaxation and entertainment. Key Features Aircondition central system Elevator Gym Underfloor heating Maid's room Outdoor shower Covered parking Swimming pool with salt water Sauna Solar photovoltaic panels Alarm system Bar Bicycle parking CCTV Central sound system Fitted wardrobes Granite countertops Guest cloakroom Indoor fireplace Jacuzzi Semi-solid parquet flooring Smart home Walk-in closet Water softener Energy Efficiency Rating: A The price 1990 000 is without basement, 2 200 000 is including the basement  The project is Off plan, the construction after signing of the contract