5 bedroom house 380 m² Larnaca District, Cyprus

Cyprus
$590,232
$1,553/m²
;
In CRM: 59695
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    380 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    308 m²

Description

A Modern 5-Bedroom house for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. This spacious and stunning 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom residence offering modern comfort, high-quality finishes, and excellent living spaces. Built just 2 years ago, this home boasts high ceilings (3.10 m), a cozy fireplace, and solar panels for energy efficiency. Perfect for families, this property combines practicality with luxury. Its AAA-quality features, spacious backyard, and modern design make it a unique opportunity.  The property offers a thoughtful layout: Ground floor: 210 sq.m. (including parking & balcony) First floor: 110 sq.m. Second floor: 60 sq.m. Backyard: approx. 90 sq.m.    

Location on the map

Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure