3 bedroom apartment 110 m² Larnaca, Cyprus

Cyprus, Larnaca
$445,630
$4,051/m²
;
In CRM: 239160
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 04/05/2026

Price per m²
    $4,051/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    110 m²

Description

Spacious 3-Bedroom Apartment in the Center of Larnaca (Lord Byron Street, near Berezka). Ideally located in the heart of Larnaca, on Lord Byron Street (near Berezka), just a 5-minute walk from the famous Finikoudes Beach. Surrounded by shops, cafes, and all essential amenities, this property offers excellent accessibility and everyday convenience. The apartment is currently used as an office, with great potential to be easily converted into a comfortable residential space. It features a large reception area (living room), a separate kitchen, three rooms, a toilet, and a glazed balcony. Bathroom can be added if needed. Total covered area including the veranda: 110 m²

Location on the map

Cyprus, Larnaca
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure