4 bedroom Villa 205 m² Yeroskipou, Cyprus

Yeroskipou, Cyprus
$923,634
$4,506/m²
;
In CRM: 212212
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 24/10/2025

Number of floors
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    205 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    259 m²

Description

For sale: Modern detached villa at the design stage in the prestigious area of ​​Kato Paphos. This spacious property offers 205 m² of internal living space, four comfortable bedrooms and four stylish bathrooms.

Situated in Kato Paphos, a vibrant area renowned for its combination of historical charm and modern amenities. Residents enjoy close proximity to local shops, restaurants and the scenic waterfront. The area is well connected to other parts of the city: convenient access to the motorway and a wide range of infrastructure.

The villa is designed for luxurious and efficient living: energy efficient Class A, central air conditioning and underfloor heating throughout the house. Experience the comfort and privacy of a gated community with elevator access and access to a large communal pool. Furniture according to your taste is possible upon request.

Exclusively from Purple International Real Estate. This property is a rare opportunity to purchase an upscale home in one of the most sought after areas.

Location on the map

Yeroskipou, Cyprus