4 bedroom house 206 m² Larnaca, Cyprus

Cyprus, Larnaca
$1,06M
$5,123/m²
;
In CRM: 237891
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 04/05/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    206 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    359 m²

Description

4-Bedroom Villas with Private Pool – Oroklini, Larnaca These premium 4-bedroom villas offer the perfect blend of privacy, space, and luxury within a gated coastal community in Oroklini. With their own private swimming pools and spacious gardens, they are ideal for families seeking a high-end home near the sea. Each villa features an expansive open-plan living area, a fully fitted kitchen, and a guest WC on the ground floor. Upstairs, the master suite includes an en-suite bathroom and walk-in wardrobe, while the remaining three bedrooms share a family bathroom. Large sliding doors open onto a private terrace and pool area, perfect for outdoor living. Key Features: – Four spacious bedrooms – Master suite with en-suite and walk-in wardrobe – Private swimming pool and landscaped garden – Open-plan living and dining area – Guest WC and family bathroom – Underfloor heating and central A/C system – 4kW photovoltaic system included – Private parking and storage room – Energy efficiency rated A Location Benefits: – Gated community just 300 meters from the sea – Easy access to Larnaca center and international airport – Close to daily conveniences and resort-style amenities These 4-bedroom villas provide luxurious living in a peaceful yet well-connected coastal setting—ideal for permanent residence or as a premium holiday retreat.