Apartment 345 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$2,16M
$6,276/m²
;
Last update: 17/07/2025

Price per m²
    $6,276/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    345 m²

Description

Lynvera Office is a modern office building located in a prestigious area of Cyprus. With a convenient layout and stylish design, it creates a comfortable working environment. Spacious offices are perfect for successful businesses. Its prime location in one of the most sought-after areas offers easy access to urban amenities, making Lynvera Office the ideal choice for companies that value style and convenience. #ref:OFI_373

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare