3 bedroom apartment 161 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$1,41M
$8,761/m²
;
In CRM: 199732
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 09/04/2026

• Address
    Christodoulou Chatzipavlou, 163 165 Lordos Waterfront Court

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $8,761/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    161 m²

Description

Luxury apartment is located 1 km from the Limassol pier on the Limassol embankment. The building has a communal swimming pool, a gym and a manicured garden.

Included in price:

- Heated floors (with water heat pump)

- VRV system/Air conditioning – Cooling/heating from Daikin, Mitsubishi or similar

- Lighting automation

Marble or ceramic floor tiles in the living room, corridors and bathrooms

Parquet of massive wood in the bedrooms

- Electrical equipment (Bosch)

- kitchen floor and hinged cabinets of Italian type with a smooth closing mechanism