4 bedroom Villa 181 m² Kapparis, Cyprus

Paralimni, Kapparis, Cyprus
$1,77M
$9,783/m²
;
In CRM: 181656
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Number of floors
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    181 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    580 m²

Description

This stunning 4-bedroom residence is located just a few steps from the beach, making every day feel like a holiday. Situated in the high-shaped area of the Ayia Triada, this exclusive villa embodies the perfect combination of coastal tranquility and modern, high-quality elegance, offering amazing sea views.

At the entrance, you are greeted by an open layout that harmoniously combines the kitchen, living room and dining room. With designs with luxurious specifications throughout the interior, the villa promises an elevated coastal lifestyle. Two-chamber windows invite generous natural light into the interior spaces, filling the house with a warm and cozy atmosphere.

On the ground floor are bedrooms, all with their own amenities, providing a personal shelter for relaxation. Climbing the spacious roof terrace, you will find breathtaking panoramic views of the sea. The street area is also impressive, offering an attractive and flawless Infinity Pool, creating a relaxing oasis for the hot summer months. Ideal for relaxation or entertainment, outdoor dining areas and barbecues provide pleasant moments outside.