3 bedroom villa 161 m² Yeroskipou, Cyprus

Yeroskipou, Cyprus
$1,05M
$6,533/m²
;
In CRM: 236514
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    161 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    359 m²

Description

Elevated Elegance – Boutique Villas with Sea & City Views An Exclusive Collection of 15 Detached Villas | Modern Luxury Redefined Nestled in a prime elevated location, this prestigious new development presents 15 meticulously designed detached villas that deliver the ultimate in privacy, comfort, and architectural sophistication. Offering breathtaking panoramic views of the sea, city, and surrounding landscape, each residence embodies modern luxury living with bespoke details throughout. Key Features & Specifications Swimming pool included in the price Spacious outdoor entertainment area with BBQ zone VRV cooling system for customizable comfort in every room Water underfloor heating system with independent control panels per floor High ceilings (3.1m) & tall doors (2.4m) enhancing space and elegance Photovoltaic system (6.72 KW) for energy efficiency Electric gate for car access + electric vehicle charging station Provisions for electric curtains and external shutters Slim-line aluminium frames & full thermal insulation (Energy Efficiency Class A) No water tanks on roof – modern underground mechanical room Smart Water Solutions Water pressure system with hot water circulator Water filter installed under kitchen cabinetry Water softener system included Elegant Bathrooms Walk-in showers with safety glass enclosures Wall-mounted toilets with concealed mechanisms High-end Hansgrohe or Grohe fittings Security & Smart Home Integration Full security system with alarm & CCTV Remote monitoring from mobile devices or smart displays Design & Lifestyle With expansive interiors, open-plan living areas, and floor-to-ceiling sliding doors, each villa is infused with natural light and flows effortlessly into private outdoor spaces. These homes offer the perfect blend of cutting-edge architecture and livable elegance—tailored for the discerning homeowner.