4 bedroom house 140 m² Agios Tychonas, Cyprus

Agios Tychonas, Cyprus, Koinoteta Agiou Tychona
$808,618
$5,776/m²
;
In CRM: 57441
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    140 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    337 m²

Description

This elegant 4-bedroom detached house in Agios Tychonas offers a blend of comfort and modern amenities. With 140 sq.m. of internal space, 14 sq.m. of covered veranda, and 13 sq.m. of uncovered verandas, the property provides ample living area. Features include a private swimming pool, roof garden, electrical heating, and air conditioning throughout. Located in a tranquil neighborhood, it's ideal for those seeking a peaceful residence with convenient access to local amenities.

Location on the map

Agios Tychonas, Cyprus, Koinoteta Agiou Tychona
Food & Drink
Leisure