3 bedroom apartment 159 m² Paralimni, Cyprus

Paralimni, Protaras, Cyprus
$1,52M
$9,566/m²
;
In CRM: 57318
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 13/03/2026

Price per m²
    $9,566/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    159 m²

Description

This stunning residence features a multi-level design, with ample space both indoors and outdoors, offering a perfect blend of luxury and practicality. The ground floor is an ideal area for daily living, boasting a spacious living room that seamlessly integrates with the dining area. A modern kitchen is well-equipped for culinary pursuits, with plenty of natural light pouring in through large windows and direct access to a charming outdoor space, perfect for al fresco dining or lounging by the pool. Upstairs, the sleeping quarters offer privacy and comfort, with multiple bedrooms thoughtfully laid out to provide rest and relaxation. The master suite is a peaceful retreat, complete with an en-suite bathroom and access to a balcony, ideal for enjoying the serene surroundings. Other bedrooms are well-sized and share access to a beautifully designed bathroom. The lower level adds additional functionality to the home, featuring versatile spaces that can be adapted for storage, a home office, or even a bedroom. The property also benefits from private parking, secure storage areas, and a beautifully landscaped garden that enhances the tranquil ambiance.  AVAILABILITY Apartment 1st floor Total covered area 130 sq.m. Covered veranda 29 sq.m. Price 1.320.000 euro plus VAT Apartment 2nd floor Total covered area 130 sq.m. Covered veranda 29 sq.m. Price 1.380.000 euro plus VAT There are more apartments available in this project. Completion date: December 2027