4 bedroom house 210 m² Palodeia, Cyprus

Palodeia, Cyprus, Palodeia
$1,12M
$5,340/m²
;
In CRM: 56729
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    210 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    372 m²

Description

New project is located in Palodia area, 10 minutes by car from the city center. The project consists of 5 houses and will be build to the high standarts, offering comfort and exquisite interior spaces. AVAILABILITY House E Basement area 67 sq.m. Ground floor internal area 71 sq.m. First floor internal area 72 sq.m. Project Status: Off plan Delivery date: 12-16 months

Location on the map

Palodeia, Cyprus, Palodeia
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure