2 bedroom apartment 100 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$413,163
$4,132/m²
;
In CRM: 56300
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $4,132/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    100 m²

Description

Modern project in Ekali, Limassol. Situated in a peaceful yet convenient location, these apartments provide easy access to major roads, schools, and amenities, ensuring a comfortable lifestyle. Each apartment features high-quality finishes, an open-plan layout, and large windows that enhance natural light. The modern design combines elegance with functionality, making these homes an excellent choice for families, professionals, or investors. AVAILABILITY Apartments 1st floor Internal area 75,9 sq.m. Covered verandas 23,9 sq.m. Uncovered veranda 22,8 sq.m. Apartments 2nd floor Internal area 75,9 sq.m. Covered verandas 20,6 sq.m. There are more apartments available in this project. Completion date: Estimated July 2025  

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance