2 bedroom apartment 99 m² Larnaca, Cyprus

Cyprus, Larnaca
$301,419
$3,045/m²
;
In CRM: 56270
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 04/03/2026

Price per m²
    $3,045/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    99 m²

Description

A new project is located in the very exclusive and prestigious area in Saint George area in Larnaca overlooking the Larnaca Salt Lake less than 3 kilometres to the Larnaca Beachfront Blue Flag Beaches. The project consists of 8 apartments.  AVAILABILITY Apartment 3rd floor Internal area 78 sq.m. Covered veranda 21 sq.m. There are more apartments available in this project. Status: Off plan Completion date: BEFORE December 2027

Location on the map

Cyprus, Larnaca
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure