1 bedroom apartment 66 m² Latsia, Cyprus

Latsia, Cyprus, Nicosia
$145,731
$2,208/m²
;
In CRM: 234547
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 31/03/2026

Price per m²
    $2,208/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    66 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

Stylish One-Bedroom Home in Central Latsia This thoughtfully designed one-bedroom residence offers a bright, open-plan layout ideal for professionals or couples. Situated in the vibrant heart of Latsia, the home combines stylish modern finishes with easy access to essential amenities. Just minutes from the Mall of Cyprus, the General Hospital, and major highways, this property ensures excellent connectivity. Perfect for city-based living or as a high-yield rental opportunity.

Location on the map

Latsia, Cyprus, Nicosia
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure