2 bedroom apartment 97 m² Ypsonas Municipality, Cyprus

Ypsonas Municipality, Cyprus
$304,536
$3,140/m²
;
In CRM: 56145
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 17/03/2026

Price per m²
    $3,140/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    97 m²

Description

A modern project is located in the area of Ypsonas. It has great access to the city centre, it is just a five minute drive from the Limassol Casino and My Mall. This beautiful designed project consists of 5 residential blocks. AVAILABILITY Apartment 2nd floor Internal area 77 sq.m. Covered veranda 20 sq.m. Price 265.000 euro plus VAT Apartment 3rd floor Internal area 77 sq.m. Covered veranda 20 sq.m. Price 270.000 euro plus VAT There are more apartments available in this project. Status: Off plan Delivery date: End of 2027