2 bedroom apartment 171 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$1,24M
$7,232/m²
;
In CRM: 2812
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Price per m²
    $7,232/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    171 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

2 BEDROOM APARTMENT – Spacious Coastal Luxury with Panoramic Views Intro This beautifully crafted 2-bedroom residence offers a harmonious blend of space, light, and upscale comfort, located just moments from one of Limassol’s finest coastline stretches. Design & Architecture Architectural sophistication from a London bureau gives the building its iconic identity. High ceilings, wide openings, and premium materials combine to create a refined living environment with breathtaking sea and mountain views. Interiors & Rooms Living Area Generous open-plan living and dining space Expansive windows illuminating the home Semi-solid parquet and luxury finishes Kitchen Designer kitchen with premium appliances Elegant surfaces and contemporary aesthetics Bedrooms Two bright, spacious rooms High-quality wardrobe systems Private and comfortable ambience Bathrooms Premium fittings and ceramics Underfloor heating & refined finishes Lifestyle & Amenities Resort-style facilities: pool, sauna, steam bath Gym & yoga room for wellness living 2-minute walk from Four Seasons Hotel Key Highlights Iconic architecture 250m from the beach High ceilings (3.15m) VRV AC & underfloor heating Superior interior quality

Location on the map