2 bedroom apartment 100 m² Nicosia, Cyprus

Cyprus, Nicosia, Nicosia
$354,139
$3,541/m²
;
In CRM: 55961
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $3,541/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    100 m²

Description

Spacious 2-bedroom apartment for sale in Acropolis, Nicosia. Key Features Fully equipped with high-quality BOSCH appliances, including a fridge, oven, hob, and convection hood, making it a dream for any home cook MILL heating panels, controllable remotely via Wi-Fi  Two stylish bathrooms featuring a water pressure system, electric towel rails, and a water recuperation system Ccovered parking slot and a dedicated storage room in the basement  AVAILABILITY Apartment 3rd floor Internal area 77,94 sq.m. Covered veranda 17,91 sq.m. Roof garden 55,04 sq.m. This apartment is perfectly positioned for those seeking a tranquil yet central location, with direct access to the greenery of Acropolis Park and proximity to all essential amenities. Whether you're a family, a professional, or an investor, this property is a standout choice. Status: Completed  

Location on the map

Cyprus, Nicosia, Nicosia
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink